Steam Charts War Thunder

  1. Steam Charts War Thunder
  2. Steam Charts War Thunder 3
NameCurrent PlayersLast 30 DaysPeak PlayersHours Played
1. Counter-Strike: Global Offensive 5149531137617501637260
2. Dota 2 316439705534289008107
3. PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS 190857448948127578252
4. Apex Legends 13494833087994681354
5. Rust 6926414408351041854
6. Grand Theft Auto V 6864516894362498230
7. Team Fortress 2 5315711895060596809
8. PAYDAY 2 450745453423212443
9. Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege 3935213292548461766
10. Warframe 389367925133864129
11. Wallpaper Engine 348945449325536956
12. Path of Exile 3133315513837766476
13. ARK: Survival Evolved 297147224031408218
14. Destiny 2 286289520931275594
15. Dead by Daylight 284146073526165255
16. Football Manager 2021 278198078732250765
17. The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth 236007048331166304
18. Rocket League 2350511034437305902
19. Valheim 2248013658440499041
20. Sid Meier's Civilization VI 205525390723205339
21. Unturned 201733098415324584
22. Don't Starve Together 19373331979022695
23. War Thunder 183794426517780306
24. Terraria 173744193618915095
25. Monster Hunter: World 172314779116458404

Steam & Game Stats Updated: May 3, 2021 @ 2:12am Our on-going goal with Steam is to improve the service we offer customers. We believe that by sharing this data, we'll be able to spot problems earlier, improve the Steam service more efficiently, and ultimately build better products and experiences.

Eve online steam link

Thunder

Steam Charts War Thunder

War thunder player count

Steam Charts War Thunder 3

  1. War Thunder: New Power 17 November 2020 Join us More than 50,000,000 gamers TWITTER More than 100,000.
  2. Enlisted is an MMO squad based shooter for PC, Xbox Series X S and PlayStation 5 in World War II where you act as an infantry squad leader, tank crew or an aircraft pilot. The weaponry, soldier’s uniform, appearance and capabilities of the vehicles in the game are in line with historical facts.
  3. Although War Thunder. Phasmophobia is a newcomer to the Steam charts, released in September 2020 by first-time developer Kinetic Games. It’s a psychological horror game where you and up to.
  4. STEAM CHARTS An ongoing analysis of Steam's concurrent players. 64447 24-hour peak 154246 all-time peak.